Effectifs – ordre classement

Nom Prénom Phase 1 Phase 2 Catégorie
ELOI Damien N° 41 3048.0 3031.0 V1
CAZACU Alexandru N° 68 2755.0 2818.0 S
WANG Chen N° 98 2734.0 2712.0 S
CAPELLO Benjy N° 106 2613.0 2690.0 S
BATOCCHI Hugo N° 140 2543.0 2601.0 S
LLORCA Damien N° 163 2510.0 2544.0 J2
MOMMESSIN Alexis N° 192 2530.0 2505.0 S
SERISIER Benjamin N° 270 2459.0 2420.0 S
MASSARO Enrique N° 366 2296.0 2324.0 S
LEMONIZ Mario N° 539 2209.0 2210.0 S
LETHOREL Serge N° 660 2131.0 2154.0 V1
KRISHNAKUMAR Anirudh N° 705 2127.0 2138.0 S
REUSEAU Louis N° 725 2046.0 2129.0 J1
DE CASTILLA Alphonse N° 790 2089.0 2107.0 J2
PIMONT NISHIMURA Louis 1915.0 2034.0 J1
HUGUET David 2018.0 2024.0 S
MATAM Hermann 1906.0 1950.0 S
PHAM Matthieu 1862.0 1871.0 S
CAMION Cyril 1870.0 1870.0 V1
AGRIOPOULOS Alexandre 1745.0 1818.0 J3
DUBOIS Laurent 1807.0 1798.0 S
ALLEGRINI Massimo 1655.0 1791.0 C2
MANADER Philippe 1751.0 1787.0 S
CAUSSE Maeva N° 163 1783.0 1780.0 S
DELGADO Thomas 1695.0 1741.0 S
LAID Islem N° 184 1781.0 1736.0 S
DUPEUX Louis gabriel 1740.0 1710.0 S
LE BAIL Romain 1656.0 1699.0 S
ABBOU Ylane 1532.0 1650.0 C2
LUGADET Julien 1679.0 1646.0 S
WEBER Laurent 1638.0 1624.0 S
CORDONNIER Pierre-guilhem 1357.0 1601.0 J2
LAID Faiza N° 257 1642.0 1597.0 S
RAKOTOMALALA Thomas 1529.0 1583.0 C2
HABERT Patrick 1554.0 1571.0 V2
ARRIAS Christophe 1501.0 1564.0 V1
MONGA Ludovic 1557.0 1537.0 S
DUSSEAUX Marc 1521.0 1535.0 S
CLERC Pierre 1459.0 1490.0 S
JANUS Krzysztof 1032.0 1483.0 M1
GUILLOU Erwan 1469.0 1461.0 V2
WINIARCZYK Matthieu 1458.0 1423.0 S
BATOT Ghislain 1460.0 1421.0 S
COQUILLARD Bertrand 1463.0 1410.0 S
ADICEAM Julien 1407.0 1404.0 J1
MARBOTTE Vincent 1407.0 1401.0 V2
BEGUERIE Ulysse 1292.0 1378.0 J3
LIMOGES Ulrich 1397.0 1365.0 V1
LEFEBVRE Laurent 1349.0 1341.0 V1
BEGUIN Jean-pierre 1342.0 1339.0 V4
LUZIMADIO Didier 1272.0 1312.0 V1
JANUS Tomasz 973.0 1291.0 M1
BLEULER Patrick 1309.0 1290.0 V3
GRANDJEAN Guillaume 1296.0 1284.0 S
HANIN Aurelie 1244.0 1277.0 S
YAHIEL Henri 1248.0 1225.0 V5
ROUGER Marion 1139.0 1197.0 S
BAALA Soufya 1168.0 1165.0 S
BOUZANNE DES MAZERY Stephane 1143.0 1158.0 V1
RECHATIN Bruno 1111.0 1137.0 V2
FRANQUIN Thierry 1123.0 1136.0 V2
GAUTIER Olivier 1114.0 1085.0 V1
ROUX Yannis 1089.0 1069.0 S
ENTRINGER Raoul 1048.0 1068.0 V4
BEAUDOIN Pierre 1029.0 1051.0 S
HOMBERG Arthur 1020.0 1042.0 J1
MILIN Ludivine 980.0 1013.0 V1
LABEDADE Fanny 1035.0 1008.0 S
CAFFIER Yves 1002.0 983.0 V3
NGUY Chi-vinh 925.0 958.0 V2
BONDOUX Guillaume 929.0 955.0 S
DUQUESNAY Bertrand 902.0 951.0 S
DEGUIL Christophe 973.0 943.0 V1
PEIGNE Gilles 911.0 904.0 V1
SEBILLE Laura 895.0 897.0 S
LAFORGE Gael 893.0 869.0 S
WATIEZ BERTHIER Thierry 879.0 854.0 V1
GIL Ilyes 857.0 839.0 C2
GIROU Alain 836.0 826.0 V2
SINNIGER Guillaume 805.0 807.0 V1
HABERT Jean-françois 757.0 787.0 V3
COZIEN Ethan 735.0 783.0 C1
MAVRE Victor 679.0 751.0 B2
GHARIB Christian 717.0 745.0 V4
FEING KWONG CHAN Sandrine 730.0 722.0 S
BELKADI Medhi 715.0 707.0 S
CAMION Chloe 627.0 705.0 J1
KOL Nicolas 679.0 689.0 S
SUEDE Samuel 612.0 665.0 C1
CINOTTI Pierre 653.0 664.0 V3
BEGUIN Michele 694.0 660.0 V4
SAVAN Vuthny 599.0 628.0 V1
CATHELIN Corentin 623.0 615.0 S
PATS Aurélien 574.0 606.0 B2
MARTY Clément 546.0 590.0 B2
CHAUVEAU Alain 610.0 589.0 V3
WEIL Sacha 552.0 580.0 J2
VIZZAVONA Hector 575.0 579.0 C2
WATIEZ Flavie 574.0 578.0 C2
SCHWALLER Didier 572.0 571.0 V1
CASSAGNOU Xavier 511.0 559.0 S
ROBIN Jeanne 550.0 558.0 M1
DOUSS Medhi 533.0 557.0 S
GAVETTI Maximilien 568.0 557.0 M1
BENZERROUK Aylan 500.0 535.0 B2
MASLOW-SAIDI Adrien 500.0 535.0 B2
D’ARGOEUVES Lancelot 506.0 534.0 M1
GALVEZ Louis 500.0 531.0 C1
BOURDIN DE BECHILLON Victoire 522.0 530.0 B1
RIAHI Isabelle 529.0 530.0 V1
MAKUSHIN Grigory 500.0 529.0 M1
BALOUKA Antoine 500.0 528.0 J3
BONNEAU Johan 500.0 526.0 S
HAYEK Jean-Baptiste 530.0 521.0 C2
BABST Valentin 500.0 514.0 C2
BLAISOT-BRAMI Théophile 500.0 513.0 M1
BRESSOLLETTE Alexis 500.0 510.0 M1
DE CAMPIGNEULLES Cyril 500.0 510.0 C2
FOURMIGUE Rémi 500.0 508.0 C2
COSTE Camille 504.0 506.0 J1
PLANCQ Maxime 500.0 504.0 B2
BUKI Baptiste 500.0 503.0 P
MONFERRINI Théo 500.0 503.0 M2
AFAGHPOUR Youssef 500.0 500.0 V3
AGRIOPOULOS Anastasios 500.0 500.0 V2
ATLAN Guillaume 500.0 500.0 P
AUFFRAY Louis 500.0 500.0 M1
AZZOUZ Yassine 500.0 500.0 C2
BAYSSAC Antoine 500.0 500.0 C2
BILLAULT-SPADA Robin 500.0 500.0 J3
BOUPDA Idriss-antoine 500.0 500.0 P
BOURDIN DE BECHILLON Maxence 500.0 500.0 B1
CERMENATI Vincent 500.0 500.0 J3
CHAMPENOIS Clément 500.0 500.0 M2
COZIEN Loic 500.0 500.0 V1
DELMAS Olivier 500.0 500.0 M2
DELPIERRE-MOREAU Lucien 500.0 500.0 B1
DIOP Ismael 500.0 500.0 M1
DUCHEN Dimitri 500.0 500.0 C2
FILLET Hugo 500.0 500.0 B2
FIRMIN Macéo 500.0 500.0 P
FOULON Hugo 500.0 500.0 S
FRENETTE Orson 500.0 500.0 P
HADDAD Eden 500.0 500.0 B1
HARMATALLAH Walid 500.0 500.0 B2
HERBIERE Emy 500.0 500.0 P
KIM Alexandre 500.0 500.0 P
KOMAROFF KOURLOFF Adrien 508.0 500.0 J2
KRIEF Gary 500.0 500.0 P
LARDY Jules 500.0 500.0 P
LAROCHE Romain 500.0 500.0 P
LE BERRE Daniel 500.0 500.0 V1
LE BRETONIC Soline 500.0 500.0 P
LUN Alexis 500.0 500.0 P
MANIERE Florian 500.0 500.0 J1
MARTIN Joseph 509.0 500.0 J2
MAVRE Octave 500.0 500.0 P
MENCEUR Zakary 500.0 500.0 P
MOLARD Alexandre 500.0 500.0 M2
MOLARD Laurent 500.0 500.0 V1
MOMENI Alban 500.0 500.0 B2
MOMENI Bastian 500.0 500.0 P
PACCALIN Simon 500.0 500.0 P
PILYSER Lison 506.0 500.0 M1
REUSEAU Frédéric 500.0 500.0 V1
ROLLIN Bertille 500.0 500.0 P
SION-SUAUDEAU Antoine 500.0 500.0 C2
SORET Camille 500.0 500.0 P
STUBNICER Lou-Téo 500.0 500.0 B1
TALBI Sarra 500.0 500.0 M2
TANDAVARAYEN Sacha 500.0 500.0 M2
THALER Anouck 500.0 500.0 B2
THIOLON Antonin 500.0 500.0 P
WILHELM Maxime 500.0 500.0 M1
YEGH-NAZARIAN Nathan 500.0 500.0 M1