Liste des joueurs (licence traditionnelle)

Mise à jour : janvier 2019

Nom Prénom Points 09/18 Points 01/19 Catégorie
LAVERGNE Paul N° 81 2734.0 2756.0 S
DE SAINTILAN Mathieu N° 91 2716.0 2715.0 S
CAPELLO Benjy N° 92 2666.0 2714.0 S
WANG Chen N° 126 2622.0 2609.0 S
REUSEAU Nicolas N° 147 2629.0 2571.0 S
REUSEAU Louis N° 386 2241.0 2302.0 J3
DE CASTILLA Alphonse N° 455 2253.0 2254.0 S
HUBERT Marvin N° 546 2170.0 2206.0 J3
KRISHNAKUMAR Anirudh N° 745 2105.0 2102.0 S
LETHOREL Serge N° 781 2105.0 2088.0 V2
HUSSAIN Amirul N° 804 2092.0 2080.0 J1
PIMONT NISHIMURA Louis N° 962 2100.0 2036.0 J3
ALLEGRINI Massimo N° 963 2039.0 2036.0 J2
DELGADO Thomas 1939.0 1978.0 S
ABBOU Ylane 1944.0 1947.0 J2
CORDONNIER Pierre-Guilhem 1880.0 1907.0 S
MANADER Philippe 1869.0 1899.0 S
AGRIOPOULOS Alexandre 1829.0 1867.0 S
CAMION Cyril 1870.0 1862.0 V1
LEMIERRE Clement 1854.0 1857.0 S
LE BAIL Romain 1784.0 1823.0 S
RAKOTOMALALA Thomas 1748.0 1804.0 J2
DUBOIS Laurent 1758.0 1729.0 S
JANUS Tomasz 1629.0 1723.0 C1
WEBER Laurent 1688.0 1710.0 S
JANUS Krzysztof 1630.0 1709.0 C1
BOULET Lucien 1690.0 1682.0 S
LUGADET Julien 1656.0 1648.0 S
DESCHAMPS Elise N° 290 1533.0 1525.0 S
HABERT Patrick 1534.0 1451.0 V2
ARRIAS Christophe 1500.0 1445.0 V1
MARBOTTE Vincent 1393.0 1438.0 V2
BATOT Ghislain 1470.0 1406.0 S
GUILLOU Erwan 1369.0 1355.0 V2
LUZIMADIO Didier 1353.0 1355.0 V1
HANIN Aurelie 1372.0 1327.0 S
BEGUIN Jean-pierre 1306.0 1298.0 V4
GRANDJEAN Guillaume 1296.0 1283.0 S
CASTAY Nicolas 1312.0 1281.0 S
LIMOGES Ulrich 1320.0 1272.0 V1
MARTINOD Thomas 1280.0 1267.0 S
BOUZANNE DES MAZERY Stephane 1225.0 1224.0 V1
SUEDE Samuel 1029.0 1224.0 J1
BLEULER Patrick 1192.0 1218.0 V3
TABET Marc 1053.0 1207.0 S
LE LAY Christophe 1249.0 1186.0 V1
PRAGOSA Andre 1208.0 1179.0 S
GAUTIER Olivier 1184.0 1162.0 V1
YAHIEL Henri 1165.0 1157.0 V5
SEHET Jerome 1140.0 1152.0 S
NAMAN Jean-Jacques 1167.0 1131.0 V2
RECHATIN Bruno 1131.0 1123.0 V2
ROUX Yannis 1145.0 1103.0 S
MERIC Marion 1100.0 1081.0 S
ENTRINGER Raoul 1021.0 1005.0 V4
PEIGNE Gilles 994.0 975.0 V1
NGUY Chi-Vinh 927.0 973.0 V2
DUQUESNAY Bertrand 957.0 959.0 S
COZIEN Ethan 973.0 948.0 J1
DEGUIL Christophe 918.0 931.0 V2
MAVRE Victor 873.0 892.0 M2
DARY Romain 839.0 839.0 S
BENETIERE Guy 853.0 829.0 V2
LAFORGE Gael 825.0 807.0 V1
GIROU Alain 784.0 791.0 V2
WATIEZ BERTHIER Thierry 819.0 789.0 V2
HABERT Jean-François 777.0 744.0 V3
MAKUSHIN Grigory 640.0 735.0 C1
PATS Aurélien 652.0 681.0 M2
CINOTTI Pierre 685.0 670.0 V3
SCHWALLER Didier 653.0 659.0 V1
GHARIB Christian 684.0 656.0 V4
KOL Nicolas 636.0 656.0 S
SAVAN Vuthny 657.0 650.0 V1
BROUTIN Baptiste 532.0 580.0 B2
CHAUVEAU Alain 582.0 574.0 V3
BUCHET Christophe 559.0 573.0 S
GAVETTI Maximilien 571.0 571.0 C1
CASSAGNOU Xavier 586.0 570.0 S
ROLLIN Bertille 556.0 565.0 B2
DOUSS Mehdi 580.0 562.0 S
MASLOW-SAIDI Adrien 521.0 558.0 M2
LUN Alexis 513.0 557.0 B2
PACCALIN Simon 563.0 554.0 B1
BOUPDA Idriss-Antoine 521.0 548.0 B1
REUSEAU Frédéric 521.0 542.0 V2
CHAZOT Lucas 500.0 537.0 B2
NGUYEN Rémy-Tri 500.0 537.0 J1
CHAZOT Hugo 500.0 527.0 B2
WILHELM Maxime 500.0 525.0 C1
STUBNICER Lou-Téo 507.0 522.0 M1
AGRIOPOULOS Anastasios 500.0 521.0 V2
THIOLON Antonin 512.0 520.0 B2
BRESSOLLETTE Alexis 515.0 519.0 C1
RIAHI Isabelle 527.0 519.0 V2
MONFERRINI Théo 514.0 515.0 C2
ATLAN Guillaume 500.0 514.0 B2
DE CAMPIGNEULLES Cyril 517.0 513.0 J2
GAUTHIER Alex 500.0 513.0 M2
PLANCQ Maxime 540.0 513.0 M2
FERREIRA Sacha 500.0 510.0 M1
HUGON Marin 500.0 510.0 B1
LAROCHE Romain 513.0 509.0 B2
DATH Aube 500.0 504.0 M1
DELMAS Olivier 500.0 502.0 C2
GORINTIN Zoé 500.0 502.0 C1
MOLARD Laurent 515.0 502.0 V2
VERGARA Rémi 500.0 502.0 C2
APPRUZZESE Vincent 500.0 500.0 M2
AUBERT Richard 500.0 500.0 P
AUDEBERT Grégoire 500.0 500.0 B2
AZOULAY Ethan 500.0 500.0 C2
BARCELOS JACOMO Lucas 500.0 500.0 P
BATTI Ayoub 500.0 500.0 B1
BAZ Guillaume 500.0 500.0 M1
BENSADOUN Nathane 500.0 500.0 B2
BLAISOT-BRAMI Théophile 505.0 500.0 C1
BOULAHNA Adam 500.0 500.0 M1
BROUTIN Hugo 500.0 500.0 B2
CAMBEFORT Louis 500.0 500.0 M2
CAMION Célian 500.0 500.0 P
CHEN Aurélien 500.0 500.0 B1
CORNEILLET Sacha 500.0 500.0 P
DELMAS Sébastien 503.0 500.0 M1
DELPIERRE-MOREAU Lucien 500.0 500.0 M1
ESKANDARIAN Elham 500.0 500.0 V2
FAJGELJ Mateja 500.0 500.0 M2
FILLET Hugo 500.0 500.0 M2
FILLET Timothée 500.0 500.0 B1
FOURNIOL Maxence 500.0 500.0 M2
GALICHERE Maxime 500.0 500.0 M1
GALINSKI Gabriel 500.0 500.0 M1
GONON Guillaume 500.0 500.0 S
GUIROUILH-BARBAT Alexandre 500.0 500.0 B2
HAEMMERLE Nicolas 500.0 500.0 B2
HARMATALLAH Walid 514.0 500.0 M2
HOUAREAU Mathéo 500.0 500.0 C2
HUSSON Maïeul 500.0 500.0 P
JOUANET DE LEOBARDY Louis 500.0 500.0 P
JUNG Maxim 500.0 500.0 C1
LAM David 500.0 500.0 V1
LARDY Jules 500.0 500.0 B1
LAROCHELLE Axel 500.0 500.0 M2
LE BERRE Daniel 500.0 500.0 V4
LENORMAND Audrey 500.0 500.0 V1
LIMONET Jeanne 500.0 500.0 C1
MAUREL Sébastien 500.0 500.0 B2
MAVRE Octave 501.0 500.0 P
MEIGNEN Martin 500.0 500.0 B1
MENCEUR Zakary 500.0 500.0 B2
MOLARD Alexandre 500.0 500.0 C2
MOUYAL Milan 500.0 500.0 B1
NOVELLA Charles-Augusti 500.0 500.0 C1
PASCHUAN Arieh 500.0 500.0 C2
PAUL Valentin 500.0 500.0 M2
PEREZ Dan 500.0 500.0 B2
PRIVAT Slovan 500.0 500.0 B2
QUETEL Jules 500.0 500.0 C1
ROZENBERG Edgar 500.0 500.0 C2
SCHAAF Jeanne 500.0 500.0 B2
SION-SUAUDEAU Antoine 500.0 500.0 J2
TOMMASINI Elie 500.0 500.0 C2
TUBIANA Solal 500.0 500.0 M1
XU Longyuan 500.0 500.0 S
ZHANG Céline 500.0 500.0 V1
ZLOTO Léo 500.0 500.0 C1