Liste des joueurs (licence traditionnelle)

Mise à jour : février 2020

Nom Points 09/19 Points 01/20 Catégorie
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak N° 39 3010.0 3005.0 S
LAVERGNE Paul N° 86 2751.0 2734.0 S
DE SAINTILAN Mathieu N° 90 2748.0 2723.0 S
CAPELLO Benjy N° 123 2708.0 2640.0 S
WANG Chen N° 179 2566.0 2528.0 S
REUSEAU Nicolas N° 188 2513.0 2506.0 S
REUSEAU Louis N° 233 2397.0 2444.0 S
DEBERTHE Clément N° 307 2326.0 2379.0 J3
DE CASTILLA Alphonse N° 389 2292.0 2312.0 S
HUSSAIN Amirul N° 778 2092.0 2098.0 J2
LETHOREL Serge N° 842 2088.0 2073.0 V2
ALLEGRINI Massimo 2035.0 2015.0 J3
ABBOU Ylane 1891.0 1916.0 J3
MANADER Philippe 1922.0 1914.0 V1
PELMARD Jonathan 1894.0 1904.0 S
DEY Tapabrata 1890.0 1889.0 S
CAMION Cyril 1848.0 1840.0 V1
LEMIERRE Clement 1874.0 1822.0 S
JANUS Krzysztof 1760.0 1756.0 C2
WEBER Laurent 1718.0 1731.0 S
RABU Herve 1714.0 1707.0 V1
SK HOSSEIN Zayyan Bin 1725.0 1700.0 J1
JANUS Tomasz 1627.0 1689.0 C2
DUBOIS Laurent 1726.0 1685.0 S
LUGADET Julien 1688.0 1665.0 S
STAIN Jonathan 1639.0 1617.0 S
SCHULLER Eric 1615.0 1608.0 V1
ARRIAS Christophe 1540.0 1522.0 V1
BATOT Ghislain 1475.0 1509.0 S
MARBOTTE Vincent 1466.0 1502.0 V2
DESCHAMPS Elise 1506.0 1498.0 S
HABERT Patrick 1459.0 1471.0 V2
LUZIMADIO Didier 1433.0 1416.0 V1
CASTAY Nicolas 1390.0 1391.0 S
MARTINOD Thomas 1333.0 1348.0 S
GUILLOU Erwan 1311.0 1312.0 V2
LIMOGES Ulrich 1244.0 1281.0 V1
HANIN Aurelie 1348.0 1279.0 S
GRANDJEAN Guillaume 1254.0 1252.0 S
MAKUSHIN Grigory 1053.0 1229.0 C2
SEHET Jerome 1201.0 1210.0 S
BLEULER Patrick 1213.0 1204.0 V3
NAMAN Jean-Jacques 1172.0 1203.0 V3
GAUTIER Olivier 1151.0 1200.0 V1
SUEDE Samuel 1240.0 1193.0 J2
LE LAY Christophe 1171.0 1185.0 V2
BOUZANNE DES MAZERY Stephane 1220.0 1148.0 V1
TABET Marc 1156.0 1142.0 S
YAHIEL Henri 1149.0 1141.0 V5
MERIC Marion 1078.0 1131.0 S
RECHATIN Bruno 1121.0 1128.0 V3
MAVRE Victor 1015.0 1101.0 C1
BEN ATTIA Akram 1102.0 1094.0 S
ROUX Yannis 1124.0 1072.0 S
NGUYEN Rémy 786.0 996.0 J2
ENTRINGER Raoul 1012.0 983.0 V4
NGUY Chi-Vinh 969.0 955.0 V2
COZIEN Ethan 933.0 953.0 J2
PEIGNE Gilles 1049.0 927.0 V1
DUQUESNAY Bertrand 939.0 918.0 S
DEGUIL Christophe 898.0 873.0 V2
PATS Aurélien 794.0 801.0 C1
LAFORGE Gael 818.0 777.0 V1
BENETIERE Guy 814.0 773.0 V2
BASILE Christophe 711.0 768.0 V2
WATIEZ BERTHIER Thierry 802.0 763.0 V2
GIROU Alain 783.0 762.0 V2
SAVAN Vuthny 678.0 747.0 V1
HABERT Jean-François 732.0 734.0 V3
GHARIB Christian 669.0 712.0 V5
KOL Nicolas 670.0 681.0 V1
CINOTTI Pierre 683.0 672.0 V3
SCHWALLER Didier 636.0 650.0 V2
CASSAGNOU Xavier 633.0 647.0 S
VENDEL Romain 522.0 647.0 S
LUN Alexis 561.0 638.0 M1
DOUSS Mehdi 572.0 625.0 V1
BOULAHNA Adam 527.0 619.0 M2
GORINTIN Zoé 559.0 609.0 C2
BRESSOLLETTE Alexis 516.0 605.0 C2
BROUTIN Baptiste 558.0 601.0 M1
WILHELM Maxime 559.0 588.0 C2
AGRIOPOULOS Anastasios 541.0 581.0 V2
CHAUVEAU Alain 555.0 581.0 V3
MASLOW-SAIDI Adrien 595.0 576.0 C1
THIOLON Antonin 553.0 560.0 M1
CHAZOT Lucas 553.0 555.0 M1
BUCHET Christophe 536.0 552.0 S
MAVRE Octave 500.0 546.0 B1
BOILEAU Iwan 500.0 545.0 M2
ZERBIB Olivier 500.0 544.0 V2
DATH Aube 517.0 539.0 M2
ATLAN Guillaume 520.0 538.0 M1
BOUPDA Idriss-Antoine 533.0 537.0 B2
MEIGNEN Martin 500.0 537.0 B2
PAUL Valentin 538.0 536.0 C1
PIERRON Guillaume 500.0 533.0 S
BOITEAU Jean-Serge 500.0 530.0 V2
LAROCHE Romain 536.0 530.0 M1
MOYAL Milan 522.0 530.0 B2
HUGON Marin 500.0 526.0 B2
PLANCQ Maxime 513.0 526.0 C1
MONFERRINI Théo 518.0 524.0 J1
AUBERT Richard 500.0 523.0 P
CAMION Célian 500.0 522.0 P
TAIEB Arthur 500.0 521.0 B2
LARDY Jules 506.0 515.0 B2
BATTI Ayoub 500.0 514.0 B2
BRACQ Evan 500.0 513.0 B2
FELUS Théo 500.0 513.0 M2
LECESNE Vincent 500.0 512.0 V2
DELPIERRE-MOREAU Lucien 500.0 509.0 M2
RIAHI Isabelle 511.0 509.0 V2
CHEN Aurélien 500.0 508.0 B2
POULMAIRE Marlone 500.0 508.0 B2
QUETEL Jules 500.0 505.0 C2
REUSEAU Frédéric 513.0 505.0 V2
BROUTIN Hugo 500.0 504.0 M1
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Raphaël 500.0 502.0 B2
BROQUE Matïa 500.0 502.0 M2
FOURNIOL Maxence 505.0 502.0 C1
LE CORRE Erwan 500.0 501.0 P
APPRUZZESE Vincent 500.0 500.0 C1
AUDEBERT Grégoire 500.0 500.0 M1
AZOULAY Ethan 504.0 500.0 J1
BAUDIN Yanis 500.0 500.0 M2
BENSADOUN Nathane 500.0 500.0 M1
BERGER-BOMBARDIER Louis 500.0 500.0 M1
BINCTIN-TESSEYRE Melvil 500.0 500.0 J3
BONNARD Quitterie 500.0 500.0 B1
BRIS Paul 500.0 500.0 B2
CAMBEFORT Louis 500.0 500.0 C1
CHETVERIKOVA Elena 500.0 500.0 V1
DE CAMPIGNEULLES Cyril 505.0 500.0 J3
DE JESUS PEQUENO Gaspard 500.0 500.0 P
DELMAS Olivier 500.0 500.0 J1
DELMAS Sébastien 500.0 500.0 M2
DEMANGEON Alexandre 500.0 500.0 B2
DU RIVAU César 500.0 500.0 M1
FILLET Hugo 500.0 500.0 C1
FILLET Timothée 500.0 500.0 B2
GACHEN Hugo 500.0 500.0 B2
GALICHERE Maxime 501.0 500.0 M2
GALINSKI Gabriel 500.0 500.0 M2
GIRAUD Paul 500.0 500.0 M2
GONON Guillaume 500.0 500.0 S
GORINTIN Théo 500.0 500.0 P
GRUJIC Thomas 500.0 500.0 P
GUIROUILH-BARBAT Alexandre 500.0 500.0 M1
HAFID Yanis 500.0 500.0 M2
HAMELIN Martin 500.0 500.0 B2
HODEBERT Honorine 500.0 500.0 P
LAROCHELLE Axel 500.0 500.0 C1
LE BERRE Daniel 500.0 500.0 V4
LESPINASSE Martin 500.0 500.0 P
LEW Ethel 500.0 500.0 B1
LI Jérémy 500.0 500.0 B2
LIMONET Jeanne 500.0 500.0 C2
LUGADET JIMENEZ Luna 500.0 500.0 P
MARMOUX Anna 500.0 500.0 B2
MEIGNEN Baptiste 500.0 500.0 P
MENCEUR Zakary 500.0 500.0 M1
MOLARD Laurent 501.0 500.0 V2
MOSCHKOWITZ David 500.0 500.0 M2
MOYAL Deren 500.0 500.0 P
PASCHUAN Arieh 500.0 500.0 J1
PEREZ Dan 500.0 500.0 M1
PICARD Evan 500.0 500.0 M1
RACINE David 500.0 500.0 M1
RODRIGUES Lucas 500.0 500.0 M2
ROSSO Anton 500.0 500.0 M1
SCHAAF Jeanne 500.0 500.0 M1
STEIGER Gaspard 500.0 500.0 M1
TAGUEMOUNT Yanis 500.0 500.0 B1
TESSIER Arsène 500.0 500.0 M1
TOURATIER Jean-Marc 500.0 500.0 J1
VAILLANT Arthur 500.0 500.0 C1
XU Longyuan 500.0 500.0 S
ZACHARIASEN Lucas 500.0 500.0 B2