Liste des joueurs (licence traditionnelle)

Mise à jour : octobre 2021

Nom Points 09/21 Points 01/22 Catégorie
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak N° 47 3004 S
CABALLERO Carlos N° 70 2908 S
SABHI Myshaal N° 166 2588 S
WANG Chen N° 200 2510 S
REUSEAU Louis N° 232 2467 S
DEBERTHE Clement N° 263 2426 S
HUSSAIN Amirul N° 769 2101 S
LETHOREL Serge N° 919 2050 V2
MANADER Philippe 1907 V1
LACROIX Quentin 1887 C2
CAMION Cyril 1836 V1
MAILLARD Benjamin 1808 S
WEBER Laurent 1759 S
LE BAIL Romain 1738 S
LOUET Sebastien 1706 S
JANUS Krzysztof 1684 J2
JANUS Tomasz 1678 J2
LUGADET Julien 1657 S
ZHAO Antoine 1580 S
ARRIAS Christophe 1517 V1
BATOT Ghislain 1500 S
MARBOTTE Vincent 1495 V2
HABERT Patrick 1483 V3
TUFFEREAU Baptiste 1435 S
MARTINOD Thomas 1411 S
GUILLOU Erwan 1333 V2
KERAMBRUN Bruno 1261 V1
LIMOGES Ulrich 1258 V1
SEHET Jerome 1244 S
GAUTIER Olivier 1212 V1
COUCHOURON Sebastien 1197 V1
BLEULER Patrick 1185 V3
LE LAY Christophe 1184 V2
MAVRE Victor 1178 J1
NAMAN Jean-Jacques 1177 V3
TABET Marc 1173 S
YAHIEL Henri 1147 V5
BOUZANNE DES MAZERY Stephane 1137 V2
MERIC Marion 1132 S
RECHATIN Bruno 1104 V3
ROUX Yannis 1070 S
PEIGNE Gilles 1019 V2
HASSINE Salim 1000 S
NGUY Chi-vinh 969 V2
ENTRINGER Raoul 940 V4
REGRAGUI Sofia 900 J2
DEGUIL Christophe 801 V2
GIROU Alain 766 V2
SAVAN Vuthny 763 V1
WATIEZ BERTHIER Thierry 759 V2
LAFORGE Gael 753 V1
VENDEL Romain 731 S
GHARIB Christian 725 V5
HABERT Jean-Francois 721 V3
GOURIOU Felix 685 S
CASSAGNOU Xavier 664 S
BOULAHNA Adam 661 C2
MOULIN Alexis 656 S
CINOTTI Pierre 650 V4
BRESSOLLETTE Alexis 639 J2
WILHELM Maxime 638 J2
GORINTIN Zoe 630 J2
ZERBIB Olivier 627 V3
DOUYERE Lucas 610 M2
AGRIOPOULOS Anastasios 588 V2
CHAUVEAU Alain 581 V3
BOITEAU Jean-Serge 565 V2
THIOLON Antonin 551 C1
BATTI Ayoub 549 M2
ATLAN Guillaume 548 C1
PAUL Valentin 547 J1
CAMION Celian 543 B2
MAVRE Octave 542 M1
LARDY Jules 537 M2
AUBERT Richard 532 B1
BUCHET Christophe 532 V1
LE CORRE Erwan 530 B2
FELUS Theo 529 C2
MEIGNEN Martin 523 M2
PIERRON Guillaume 523 S
LESPINASSE Martin 518 B2
LEW Ethel 516 M1
TAGUEMOUNT Yanis 516 M1
FILLET Timothee 512 M2
RIAHI Isabelle 508 V2
SCHAAF Jeanne 507 C1
DELPIERRE-MOREAU Lucien 506 C2
HOUEL Benjamin 502 S
ABI TAYEH Maria 500 M2
ADROT CASTORINA Sasha 500 M2
BONNARD Quitterie 500 M1
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Raphael 500 M2
BROUTIN Hugo 500 C1
CHOMAT Raphael 500 C2
CLERC Aurelien 500 C1
DAVY Antonin 500 C1
DE BONNECHOSE Isabelle 500 V2
DE CASTRO FRIESS Louis 500 M2
DE JESUS PEQUENO Gaspard 500 P
DE MONVAL Axel 500 B1
DELFARGUIEL Henri 500 M2
DELFARGUIEL Henri 500 M2
DU RIVAU Cesar 500 C1
FABIN Jules 500 B2
FERET Hedi 500 B2
GONON Guillaume 500 V1
GUIROUILH-BARBAT Alexandre 500 C1
HAMELIN Martin 500 M2
HARMATALLAH Walid 500 J1
HASHATEL Sacha 500 C1
HE Yuyang 500 M1
KHANNA Niel 500 M1
LAMAUD Adam 500 C1
LANTOT Esteban 500 M1
LE BERRE Daniel 500 V4
LEFRANCQ Adrien 500 M1
MARMOUX Anna 500 M2
MEIGNEN Baptiste 500 B1
MOLARD Laurent 500 V2
PARCHANTOUR Lucas 500 C1
PERAULT Adrien 500 M2
PIERRON Jeremie 500 B1
PLOURIN Achille 500 M2
POPOTTE Mathys 500 B2
REUSEAU Frederic 500 V2
TREGUIER Camille 500 C2
TU XUAN Minh 500 V1
UTA David 500 B1
ZACHARIASEN Lucas 500 M2