Liste des joueurs (licence traditionnelle)

Mise à jour : janvier 2022

Nom Points 09/21 Points 01/22 Catégorie
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak N° 56 3004 2977 S
CABALLERO Carlos N° 73 2908 2906 S
SABHI Myshaal N° 195 2588 2558 S
WANG Chen N° 205 2510 2537 S
DEBERTHE Clement N° 213 2426 2521 S
REUSEAU Louis N° 270 2467 2446 S
HUSSAIN Amirul N° 799 2101 2096 S
LACROIX Quentin N° 920 1887 2049 C2
LETHOREL Serge 2050 1995 V2
MANADER Philippe 1907 1872 V1
MAILLARD Benjamin 1808 1754 S
LE BAIL Romain 1738 1744 S
WEBER Laurent 1759 1729 S
LOUET Sebastien 1706 1688 S
LUGADET Julien 1657 1639 S
JANUS Krzysztof 1684 1636 J2
JANUS Tomasz 1678 1630 J2
HASSINE Salim 1600 1562 S
ZHAO Antoine 1580 1549 S
MARBOTTE Vincent 1495 1494 V2
ARRIAS Christophe 1517 1490 V1
DESCHAMPS Elise 1491 1486 S
BATOT Ghislain 1500 1478 S
MARTINOD Thomas 1411 1468 S
TUFFEREAU Baptiste 1435 1459 S
HABERT Patrick 1483 1432 V3
MAKUSHIN Grigory 1446 1424 J2
GUILLOU Erwan 1333 1347 V2
KERAMBRUN Bruno 1261 1325 V1
BOUZANNE DES MAZERY Stephane 1137 1263 V2
SEHET Jerome 1244 1259 S
LIMOGES Ulrich 1258 1233 V1
MAVRE Victor 1178 1233 J1
TABET Marc 1173 1227 S
GAUTIER Olivier 1212 1213 V1
LE LAY Christophe 1184 1205 V2
COUCHOURON Sebastien 1197 1172 V1
NAMAN Jean-Jacques 1177 1150 V3
BLEULER Patrick 1185 1139 V3
MERIC Marion 1132 1112 S
YAHIEL Henri 1147 1107 V5
ROUX Yannis 1070 1094 S
RECHATIN Bruno 1104 1025 V3
PEIGNE Gilles 1019 996 V2
REGRAGUI Sofia 900 928 J2
ENTRINGER Raoul 940 907 V4
GOURIOU Felix 685 880 S
BOITEAU Jean-Serge 565 795 V2
VENDEL Romain 731 775 S
DEGUIL Christophe 801 771 V2
WATIEZ BERTHIER Thierry 759 754 V2
BOULAHNA Adam 661 751 C2
GHARIB Christian 725 750 V5
GIROU Alain 766 742 V2
LAFORGE Gael 753 735 V1
ZERBIB Olivier 627 722 V3
GORINTIN Zoe 630 701 J2
HABERT Jean-Francois 721 695 V3
SAVAN Vuthny 763 682 V1
MOULIN Alexis 656 676 S
CASSAGNOU Xavier 664 671 S
WILHELM Maxime 638 635 J2
BRESSOLLETTE Alexis 639 634 J2
CINOTTI Pierre 650 633 V4
DOUSS Mehdi 614 633 V1
TU XUAN Minh 500 614 V1
PAUL Valentin 547 601 J1
DOUYERE Lucas 610 597 M2
AGRIOPOULOS Anastasios 588 595 V2
LE CORRE Erwan 530 592 B2
MAVRE Octave 542 590 M1
LARDY Jules 537 583 M2
FELUS Theo 529 578 C2
ATLAN Guillaume 548 577 C1
CHAUVEAU Alain 581 576 V3
LEW Ethel 516 557 M1
AUBERT Richard 532 555 B1
BATTI Ayoub 549 551 M2
LESPINASSE Martin 518 541 B2
ADROT CASTORINA Sasha 500 539 M2
PIERRON Guillaume 523 535 S
MEIGNEN Martin 523 534 M2
CHOMAT Raphael 500 532 C2
DE JESUS PEQUENO Gaspard 500 527 P
FABIN Jules 500 524 B2
HOUEL Benjamin 502 524 S
CAMION Celian 543 521 B2
BUCHET Christophe 532 519 V1
THIOLON Antonin 551 518 C1
TREGUIER Camille 500 514 C2
DE MONVAL Axel 500 511 B1
BROUTIN Hugo 500 505 C1
GUIROUILH-BARBAT Alexandre 500 502 C1
HARMATALLAH Walid 500 502 J1
TAGUEMOUNT Yanis 516 501 M1
ABI TAYEH Maria 500 500 M2
BONNARD Quitterie 500 500 M1
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Raphael 500 500 M2
CLERC Aurelien 500 500 C1
DAVY Antonin 500 500 C1
DE BONNECHOSE Isabelle 500 500 V2
DE CASTRO FRIESS Louis 500 500 M2
DELAMART Sebastien 500 500 S
DELFARGUIEL Henri 500 500 M2
DELPIERRE-MOREAU Lucien 506 500 C2
DIAB BOUSTANI Evan 500 500 M2
DU RIVAU Cesar 500 500 C1
FERET Hedi 500 500 B2
FILLET Timothee 512 500 M2
FROMONT Joel 500 500 V2
GONON Guillaume 500 500 V1
HAMELIN Martin 500 500 M2
HASHATEL Sacha 500 500 C1
HE Yuyang 500 500 M1
HENO Louka 500 500 P
KHANNA Niel 500 500 M1
LAMAUD Adam 500 500 C1
LANTOT Esteban 500 500 M1
LAPLACE Raphaël 500 500 P
LAWRENCE Emma 500 500 M1
LE BERRE Daniel 500 500 V4
LEFRANCQ Adrien 500 500 M1
LESPINASSE Hugo 500 500 P
LESPINASSE Joanne 500 500 P
MARMOUX Anna 500 500 M2
MAUROUX Louis 500 500 P
MEIGNEN Baptiste 500 500 B1
MOLARD Laurent 500 500 V2
MOMENI Cyriaque 500 500 P
MUNNIER Benjamin 500 500 M2
PARCHANTOUR Lucas 500 500 C1
PERAULT Adrien 500 500 M2
PIERRON Jeremie 500 500 B1
PLOURIN Achille 500 500 M2
POPOTTE Mathys 500 500 B2
REUSEAU Frederic 500 500 V2
RIAHI Isabelle 500 500 V2
SCHAAF Jeanne 500 500 C1
UTA David 500 500 B1
VALLEIX Leandre 500 500 P
ZACHARIASEN Lucas 500 500 M2